Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Reyui Economic & Trade Co., Ltd.

Tractor, Forklift, Construction Machinery manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Semi-Electric Altitude Reclaimer, 72V Battery Power Electric 11 Seat Tourist Bus, (shipping & receiving use) 2t Electric Pallet Truck and so on.

(/ )

Semi-Electric Altitude Reclaimer

FOB Price: US $5,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $5,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
aerial work platform
45 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: DN07001/02/03
  • Lift Mechanism: Lift Chain
  • Moves: Self-propelled
  • Running Mode: Moving
  • Certification: GS, CE, ISO 9001
  • Specification: 3m/4m/4.5m
  • HS Code: 84271090
  • Application: Warehouse Crane
  • Carrying Capacity: Weight Level
  • Driven Type: AC
  • Feature: Insulating
  • Trademark: DR
  • Origin: Shanghai China
Product Description
Model: DN07001/02/03
Semi-Electric Altitude Reclaimer

 Semi-Electric Altitude Reclaimer
Product CodeUnitDN07001DN07002DN07003
Rated loadkg400400400
Front overhangmm105210521052
wheel trackmm116011601160
Weightkg420450480
Front wheel   trackmm522522522
Rear wheel   trackmm868868868
 Height of retracted Portal framemm225025002750
Height of   lifting Portal framemm350040004500
Max. Height of   Portal framemm421247125212
Height of   lowering Portal framemm524524524
Overall machine   Lengthmm152015201520
width of the   carbodymm117411741174
Passage widthmm176017601760
Turning Radiusmm146014601460
Lifting   speed(full-load)m/s0.080.080.08
Lifting speed(   no-load)m/s0.10.10.1
Falling   speed(full-load)m/s0.140.140.14
Falling speed(   no-load)m/s0.120.120.12
Power of   lifting motorKw1.51.51.5
Battery VoltageV/Ah12/20012/20012/200
Battery Weightkg606060
Battery Sizemm250х190х295250х190х295250х190х295

Advantages

Suitable for warehouse, workshop, elevator, supermarket, subway station and other narrow space,
it also can meet certain aerial work needs.



Semi-Electric Altitude Reclaimer

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Wenwen Wang
Export Manager
*From:
To: Miss Wenwen Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category