Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Reyui Economic & Trade Co., Ltd.

Forklift, Truck, Aerial Platform manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2t-10t Electric Tow Tractor, Certificate ISO9001 Electric 4 Seats Sighteeing Vehicle, Fixed Forks Electric Stacker and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Electric Tow Tractor 2t-10t Electric Tow Tractor

2t-10t Electric Tow Tractor

FOB Price: US $3,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $3,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: QDD20/30/50/60/100
  • Power: Electric Energy
  • Seats: ≤5
  • Tire Design: Bias
  • Trademark: RY
  • Specification: 1720/2485*970/1160(mm)
  • HS Code: 84271090
  • Transmission Type: Automatic
  • Load Capacity: 1-10t
  • Tire Certification: ECE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case
  • Origin: Ningbo China
Product Description
Model:QDD20/30/50/60/100
2T-10T Electric Tow Tractor
2t-10t Electric Tow Tractor
2t-10t Electric Tow Tractor
2t-10t Electric Tow Tractor
Model QDD20QDD30QDD50QDD60QDD100
Drive type Battery
Rated traction weight (60 minutes rated)kg200030005000600010000
Draw bar center heighth1/h2(mm)280/350280/350280/350280/350320/400
Weightkg930980116012802180
Axle loading, frontkg330350410450750
Axle loading, rearkg6006307508301440
Tyre number front/rearX=Driven wheels1/2X1/2X1/2X1/2X2/2X
Tyre size, frontsolid rubber15*41/2-815*41/2-815*41/2-815*41/2-85.00-8-10PR
Tyre size, rearsolid rubber15*41/2-815*41/2-84.00-84.00-86.50-10-12PR
Rear hanging distanceL2(mm)350350450450600
Seat heighth3(mm)8508509109101050
Overall lengthL(mm)17201720194019402485
Overall widthW(mm)970970110011001160
Overall heightH(mm)12501250125012501480
Min. ground heightX(mm)100100100100138
Min. turning radiusWa(mm)15201520165016502200
Travel speed, ladenkm/h87876.5
Travel speed, unladenkm/h1313141412
Max. gradeability(laden/unladen) 6/156/156/156/156/15
Battery voltage, nominal capacity K5V/Ah48/24048/27048/36048/40048/540
Battery weightkg350400530610950
Traction boltTraction bolt
2t-10t Electric Tow Tractor
2t-10t Electric Tow Tractor

 

2t-10t Electric Tow Tractor




 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Wenwen Wang
Export Manager
*From:
To: Miss Wenwen Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category