Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Reyui Economic & Trade Co., Ltd.

Fork Truck, Construction Machinery, Tractor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1-5t Simple Three-Way Forklift, Wholesale Remote Control Electric Golf Trolley 3 Wheel, Ce Approve Folding 3-Wheeled Electric Golf Trolley and so on.

(/ )

1-5t Simple Three-Way Forklift

FOB Price: US $10,000-17,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $10,000-17,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
forklift
26 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FBT07-10MJZ
  • Type: Electric Forklift
  • Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
  • Load center: 500mm
  • Condition: New
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case
  • Origin: Shanghai China
  • Cab Location: Not Adjustable
  • Power: AC Motor
  • Fuel: Electric
  • Lift height: 3000~5000mm
  • Trademark: DR
  • Specification: 1.9--1.1m
  • HS Code: 84271090
Product Description
Model:FBT07-10MJZ
1-5T Simple Three-Way Forklift1-5t Simple Three-Way Forklift
Model No. UnitFBT07-MJZFBT10-MJZ
Souces of power  BatteryBattery
Mode of operation  StandStand
Rated load Kg7001000
Load centre mm500500
Lifting height mm30003000
Free lift height mm00
Fork specificationsS *e*1mm1070*100*351070*100*35
 
 
Size
Length(rotating head homing)mm28002950
Overall widthmm14931493
Mast retracted heightmm22942294
Maximum operation heightmm37903790
Overhead guard heightmm22122212
Working channel size mm15001500
Aisle width mm33503350
Pallet specification mm1000*12001000*1200
Turning radius mm16161766
Front overhang mm977977
Tread mm12101210
Ground clearance mm8787
Wheelbase mm13501500
Lateral range mm12101210
Fork adjustment range mm200-760200-760
 
Speed
 km/h1010
 km/h1010
 mm/s290290
 mm/s440440
 `Moved forward  type electric forklift truck design for the man-machine engineering machine as the main deology,fusion of international advanced idea and technology,with good safety.handling and comfortable ,streamlined apprearance design,concise and lively colorit tie-in, no pollution, lower noise and low vibration and other characteristics, fully embodies the environmental protection and the human nature in the design idea.
`Adopt all hydraulic steering,start machine speed adjustable,release the braking distance is adjustable,fixed low-speed driving, turned to delay and other functions, realize the performance of personalized driving, gurantee the operation of comfort`good driving performance. The door frame high hoisting speed, in full guarantee safe premise, improve working efficiency,shorter turning radius design can make the forklift truck in the narrow space is flexible in work.
``Spacious operating space
Adjustable steering wheel and seat
The operator can select the best driving position
The operating system layout is reasonable, fully embodies the ergonomic principles, comfort and reduce the intensity of workers

1-5t Simple Three-Way Forklift
 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Wenwen Wang
Export Manager
*From:
To: Miss Wenwen Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category