Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Reyui Economic & Trade Co., Ltd.

Lifter, Overhead Crane, Lift manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 11.7-15m Electric Crank-Type Aerial Work Platform, Wholesale Remote Control Electric Golf Trolley 3 Wheel, Ce Approve Folding 3-Wheeled Electric Golf Trolley and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Aerial Working Platform Crank Arm Work 11.7-15m Electric Crank-Type Aerial Work Platform

11.7-15m Electric Crank-Type Aerial Work Platform

FOB Price: US $50,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
2 Pieces US $50,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
aerial work platform
45 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HA12/15IP HA12CJ JA12CJ+
  • Certification: ISO9000, CCC, CE
  • Fuel: Electric
  • Condition: New
  • Transport Package: Depends
  • Origin: Ningbo China
  • Type: Crank Arm
  • Payload: 5900-7040kg
  • Transmission Type: Automatic
  • Trademark: RY
  • Specification: 11.7-15m
  • HS Code: 84271090
Product Description
Model: HA12/15IP
            HA12CJ   JA12CJ+
11.7-15M Electric Crank-Type Aerial Work Platform

11.7-15m Electric Crank-Type Aerial Work Platform
11.7-15m Electric Crank-Type Aerial Work Platform

11.7-15m Electric Crank-Type Aerial Work Platform
 
Product codeUnitHA12IPHA15IPHA12CJJA12CJ+
Max. Working   Heightmm12000150001170011700
Platform   Heightmm100001300097009700
Horizontal work distancemm6600850070007220
Span heightmm5250660047404740
Bearing capacitykg230230250230
Collection sizemm5500660053605640
Collection widthmm1350150012001200
Collection heightmm2000200019901990
Platform sizemm1200*8001200*8001150*8001150*800
Turning radiusmm2850370036003600
Platform hydraulic turn 170°(+80/-90)180°(+90/-90)180°(+90/-90)180°(+90/-90)
Former forearm vertical roll 140°(+70/-70)140°(+70/-70)140°(+70/-70)140°(+70/-70)
Horizontal rotation of the front arm ////
Tower rotationmm355360355355
Climbing ability%25252525
BatteriesV/Ah48/36048/36048/32048/320
Tires Seamless tires
Net weightkg5900730069707040
11.7-15m Electric Crank-Type Aerial Work Platform

Basic Info:
1.The battery as power,work very quiet,no emissions,suitable for indoor job.
2.Working platform have hydraulic rotation,can reach 180 degrees turn level.
3.Compact design,zero put tail,small in turning radius.
4.Tire with no trace,12 hours independent operation.


11.7-15m Electric Crank-Type Aerial Work Platform
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Wenwen Wang
Export Manager
*From:
To: Miss Wenwen Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now