Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Reyui Economic & Trade Co., Ltd.

Lifter, Overhead Crane, Lift manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 14-22m Electric Crank-Type Aerial Work Platform, Certificate ISO9001 Electric 4 Seats Sighteeing Vehicle, Fixed Forks Electric Stacker and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Aerial Working Platform Crank Arm Work 14-22m Electric Crank-Type Aerial Work Platform

14-22m Electric Crank-Type Aerial Work Platform

FOB Price: US $50,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
2 Pieces US $50,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
aerial work platform
45 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: DN01011-01023
  • Certification: CE
  • Fuel: Electric
  • Condition: New
  • Transport Package: Depends
  • Origin: Ningbo China
  • Type: Crank Arm
  • Payload: 230kg
  • Transmission Type: Automatic
  • Trademark: RY
  • Specification: 14-23m
  • HS Code: 84271090
Product Description
Model: DN01011~01023
14m-22m Electric Crank-Type Aerial Work Platform
14-22m Electric Crank-Type Aerial Work Platform


14-22m Electric Crank-Type Aerial Work Platform
14-22m Electric Crank-Type Aerial Work Platform



14-22m Electric Crank-Type Aerial Work Platform
 
ModelunitDN01011DN01012DN01013DN01022DN01023
Working height m14.0515.7617.8052220
Platform height m12.0513.7615.8052018
Lifting capacity kg230230230230230
Span height m7.67.67.68.58.5
Collection length m5.256.247.98.18.1
Collection width m1.751.752.282.482.48
Collection height m2222.382.38
Platform size m1.53*0.76*1.11.53*0.76*1.11.53*0.76*1.11.83*0.76*1.131.83*0.76*1.13
Min. Turning radius m4.54.54.54.54.5
Wheel base m222//
Travel speed (declining)km/h55555
Travel speed (rising )km/h0.80.80.81.11.1
Ground clearance m2224.254.25
Grade ability %3030302525
Hydraulic tank volume L 707070140140
Tires 250-15250-15250-15250-15250-15
Weight  kg65006780711085508550
Tail sweep m00000
Control voltage v2424242424
Travel electric motor kw6.5*26.5*26.5*26.5*26.5*2
Charger V/A48/5048/5048/5048/5048/50
Maintenance-free batteryAmph 48/42048/42048/42048/42048/420
 

Basic Info:
`Battery power,low noise,no emissions,suitable for indoor use
`Working platform have hydraulic rotation,can reach 180° turn level
`Compact design,no wiggle tail,small turning radius
`Tire with no race,independed operation for 12hours


14-22m Electric Crank-Type Aerial Work Platform
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Wenwen Wang
Export Manager
*From:
To: Miss Wenwen Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now