Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Reyui Economic & Trade Co., Ltd.

Trolley, Lifting Equipment, Platform Stacker manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 500kg (4-wheeled Platform) Manual Lift Truck, (4+2) Seat Electric Golf Cart, (2+2) Seat (off-road tires) Steam Golf Cart and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Stacker Manual Stacker 500kg (4-wheeled Platform) Manual Lift Truck

500kg (4-wheeled Platform) Manual Lift Truck

FOB Price: US $1,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 3W235/3LB57/4W475/3LB65-67
  • Type: Manual Pallet Truck
  • Load Capacity: ≤1T
  • Transmission Type: Manual
  • Horsepower: <150HP
  • Tire Certification: ECE, ISO
  • Trademark: RY
  • Specification: 500kg
  • HS Code: 84271090
  • Cab Location: Not Adjustable
  • Power: Manual
  • Condition: New
  • Drive Wheel: 4×2
  • Tire Type: Hard Rubber Swivel Wheels
  • Tire Design: Tubeless
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case
  • Origin: Ningbo China
Product Description
Model: 3W235/3LB57/4W475/3LB65-67
500kg (4-wheeled Platform) manual Lift Truck
500kg (4-wheeled Platform) Manual Lift Truck
500kg (4-wheeled Platform) Manual Lift Truck
500kg (4-wheeled Platform) Manual Lift Truck
1KG=2.2LB 1INCH=25.4MM 
Model 3W2353LB574W4753LB653LB663LB67
Capacitykg500500500500500500
Lifting Height Max.mm152417302032152417302032
Lifting Height Min.mm146146146146146146
Platform Lengthmm610610610762762762
Platform Widthmm610610610820820820
Base Legs I.D.mm385385385660660660
Base Legs O.D.mm540540540755755755
Overall Lengthmm9151016915112011201120
Overall Widthmm915650650815815815
Overall Heightmm183020322340183020322340
Load Centermm345345345410410410
Front Caster Dia.mm73150150150127127
Front Wheel Dia.mm127127127127127127
Rear Wheel Dia.mm100100100100100100
Wheel Type 2 Swivel,
2 Rigid
2 Swivel,
2 Rigid
2 Swivel,
2 Rigid
2 Swivel,
2 Rigid
2 Swivel,
2 Rigid
2 Swivel,
2 Rigid

4-wheeled Platform-500kg/1100lbs

· Designed to roll horizontally at all times; platform and load cannot be tipped back. Includes wheel lock and safety screen.

500kg (4-wheeled Platform) Manual Lift Truck




 

 

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Wenwen Wang
Export Manager
*From:
To: Miss Wenwen Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category