Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Reyui Economic & Trade Co., Ltd.

Tractor, Forklift, Construction Machinery manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Full Electric Altitude Reclaimer, (4+2) Seat Electric Golf Cart, (2+2) Seat (off-road tires) Steam Golf Cart and so on.

(/ )

Full Electric Altitude Reclaimer

FOB Price: US $5,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $5,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: DN08001/02/03
  • Lift Mechanism: Lift Chain
  • Moves: Self-propelled
  • Running Mode: Moving
  • Certification: GS, SGS, CE, ISO 9001
  • Specification: 3m/4m/4.5m
  • HS Code: 84271090
  • Application: Warehouse Crane
  • Carrying Capacity: Weight Level
  • Driven Type: AC
  • Feature: Insulating
  • Trademark: DR
  • Origin: Shanghai China
Product Description
Model: DN08001/02/03
Full Electric Altitude Reclaimer

Full Electric Altitude Reclaimer
Product CodeUnitDN08001DN08002DN08003
Rated loadkg400400400
Front overhangmm124712471247
wheel trackmm156815681568
Weightkg710770830
Front wheel trackmm730730730
Rear wheel trackmm111811181118
 Height of retracted Portal framemm225025002750
Height of lifting Portal   framemm350040004500
Max. Height of Portal framemm422247225222
Height of lowering Portal   framemm534534534
Overall machine Lengthmm186018601860
Turning Radiusmm183018301830
Lifting speed(full-load)m/s0.090.090.09
Lifting speed( no-load)m/s0.10.10.1
Falling speed(full-load)m/s0.140.140.14
Falling speed( no-load)m/s0.120.140.12
Travel speed(full-load)Km/h4.54.54.5
Travel speed( no-load)Km/h666
Gradeability(loaded)%555
Gradeability(unloaded)%101010
 Travel brake  Electromagnetic brake
Power of driving motorKw0.750.750.75
Power of lifting motorKw1.51.51.5
Battery VoltageV/Ah24/20024/20024/200
Battery Weightkg120120120
Battery Sizemm250х190х295250х190х295250х190х295
 

Advantages

Suitable for warehouse, workshop, elevator, supermarket, subway station and other narrow space,
it also can meet certain aerial work needs.



Full Electric Altitude Reclaimer

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Wenwen Wang
Export Manager
*From:
To: Miss Wenwen Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category