Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Reyui Economic & Trade Co., Ltd.

Trolley, Lifting Equipment, Platform Stacker manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 500-1000kg Economic Manual Stacker, 72V Battery Power Electric 11 Seat Tourist Bus, (shipping & receiving use) 2t Electric Pallet Truck and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Stacker Manual Stacker 500-1000kg Economic Manual Stacker

500-1000kg Economic Manual Stacker

FOB Price: US $1,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
stacker
50 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: EFS0516G/1016/1016G/1030/1030B
  • Type: Stacker
  • Load Capacity: ≤1T
  • Transmission Type: Manual
  • Horsepower: <150HP
  • Tire Certification: ECE, ISO
  • Trademark: RY
  • Specification: 500-1000kg
  • HS Code: 84271090
  • Cab Location: Not Adjustable
  • Power: Manual
  • Condition: New
  • Drive Wheel: 4×2
  • Tire Type: Hard Rubber Swivel Wheels
  • Tire Design: Tubeless
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case
  • Origin: Ningbo China
Product Description
Model: EFS0516G/1016/1016G/1030/1030B
500-1000KG Economic manual stacker
500-1000kg Economic Manual Stacker
500-1000kg Economic Manual Stacker
MODEL EFS Series1KG=2.2LB 1INCH=25.4MM
MODEL EFS0516GEFS1016EFS1016GEFS1030EFS1030B
Capacity QKg5001000100010001000
Load center cmm550450575575450
Max.Fork Heightmm16001600160030003000
Lowered Fork Heightmm8580858580
Fork Adjust Widthmm550300~800550550300~740
Fork Widthmm150140160160140
Fork Lengthmm105090011501150900
Overall lengthmm15201488166016681496
Overall heightmm20102010201020602060
Overall widthmm820850740740800
Ground Clearancemm2820252523
Front Wheelmmφ74×55φ74×55φ74×55φ74×70φ74×70
Rear Wheelmmφ150×42φ180×50φ180×50φ180×50φ180×50
Net WeightKg156184172310332
500-1000kg Economic Manual Stacker

EFS-Economic manual stacker

The minimized turning radius and compact size of this truck allows it to be used in the most confined space and narrow aisle such as grocery stores, small warehouses and factories.

Feature:
 
· We can offer additional protection for the operator with foot protection on the steering rollers. Safe to park in any situation with mechanical parking brake. 
500-1000kg Economic Manual Stacker
· Optional choice for fixed forks (550*1150mm) and adjustable forks (330-800*900mm)
500-1000kg Economic Manual Stacker

· Easy and comfortable handling through ergonomically designed handles, effortless pulling with long tiller.
500-1000kg Economic Manual Stacker
 




 

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 






 

 

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Wenwen Wang
Export Manager
*From:
To: Miss Wenwen Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category