Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Reyui Economic & Trade Co., Ltd.

Trolley, Lifting Equipment, Platform Stacker manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 500kg (4-wheeled-Fork) Manual Stacker, Wholesale Remote Control Electric Golf Trolley 3 Wheel, Ce Approve Folding 3-Wheeled Electric Golf Trolley and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Stacker Manual Stacker 500kg (4-wheeled-Fork) Manual Stacker

500kg (4-wheeled-Fork) Manual Stacker

FOB Price: US $1,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
stacker
50 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 3LB58/59 4W477
  • Type: Manual Pallet Truck
  • Load Capacity: ≤1T
  • Transmission Type: Manual
  • Horsepower: <150HP
  • Tire Certification: ECE, ISO
  • Trademark: RY
  • Specification: 500kg
  • HS Code: 84271090
  • Cab Location: Not Adjustable
  • Power: Manual
  • Condition: New
  • Drive Wheel: 4×2
  • Tire Type: Hard Rubber Swivel Wheels
  • Tire Design: Tubeless
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case
  • Origin: Ningbo China
Product Description
Model: 3LB58/59 4W477
500kg (4-wheeled-Fork) manual stacker
500kg (4-wheeled-Fork) Manual Stacker
500kg (4-wheeled-Fork) Manual Stacker
500kg (4-wheeled-Fork) Manual Stacker

 
1KG=2.2LB 1INCH=25.4MM 
Model 3LB58 3LB59 4W477
Capacitykg500500500
Lifting Height Max.mm142016301930
Lifting Height Min.mm505050
Fork Lengthmm760760760
Fork Widthmm767676
Base Legs I.D.mm6601000-1300660
Base Legs O.D.mm762762762
Overall Lengthmm120012001200
Overall Widthmm810810810
Overall Heightmm183020302340
Load Centermm410410410
Front Caster Dia.mm127127127
Rear Caster Dia.mm100100100
Front Wheel Dia.mm127127127
Rear Wheel Dia.mm100100100
Wheel Type 2 Rigid,2 Swivel2 Rigid,2 Swivel2 Rigid,2 Swivel

4-wheeled--Fork

· Heavy duty adjustable-span forks provides 25" of maximum span.
· Two-swivel and two rigid casters provides four wheel support for heavy loads.
· Includes wheel lock and safety screen. Foot operated hydraulic pump.

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 






 

 

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Wenwen Wang
Export Manager
*From:
To: Miss Wenwen Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category